Varžybų informacija

Maracana
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič
Romanas Osipov

2:2


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
Darius Tamašauskas1:0 04:00
Arvydas Veikutis2:0 30:00
2:1 39:00 Gediminas Skrockas
2:2 42:00 Lukas Vaičiūnas

Įspėjimai
Darius Tamašauskas 24:00
Jevgenij Učajev 36:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igor Pavliukovič
Mindaugas Malinauskas
Artūras Žarnovskis
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Aleksandr Černiavskij
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Audrius Veikutis
Darius Tamašauskas
Nikolaj Misiuk
Aleksandras Izotovas
Saulius Legetavičius
Arvydas Veikutis
Artūras Jeršovas
Tomas Buzas
Jevgenij Učajev
Jaroslav Jodko
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Maracana5:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Maracana5:1
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:8
2018-06-14MFL Taurė2018 metaiMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:1
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Maracana3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: