Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-28 18:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
0:1 39:00 Normanas Staniulis
Giedrius Savukaitis1:1 48:00
Lukas Karpavičius 2:1 59:00

Įspėjimai
Aurimas Sedula 08:00
Aurimas Sedula 10:00
22:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
50:00 Giedrius Mozūraitis
50:00 Giedrius Mozūraitis
59:00 Saimonas Kupstaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Damušis
Aurimas Sedula
Martynas Antanaitis
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Aurimas Berželionis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Lukas Karpavičius
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Sudev Partiban
Giedrius Murauskas
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Tadas Budrikas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Normanas Staniulis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:3
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis3:1
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: