Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-13 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

3:2


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas*1:0 25:00
Žygimantas Kirsis1:1 28:00
Darius Olechnovič2:1 37:00
Tadas Švaikevičius3:1 40:00
3:2 42:00 Jarek Pietroszkiewicz

Įspėjimai
34:00 Martinas Sevruk
51:00 Martinas Sevruk

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Žygimantas Kirsis
Augustinas Latvėnas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Edgaras Sinickas
Karolis Budinavičius
Arminas Tališauskas
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Martinas Sevruk
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:10
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas4:4 (1:0)
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sausis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: