Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-09 19:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Ridas Martinkevičius1:0 25:00
Giedrius Savukaitis2:0 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Raimondas Poviliūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Paulius Balčiūnas
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Lukas Rudzevičius
Deividas Kurpis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Augustas Lapūnas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:2
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:3
2019-07-14Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta1:4
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:3
2018-08-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-07-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1
2017-06-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: