Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-10 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

2:1


FK Rotalis

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas*1:0 23:00
1:1 42:00 Paulius Sakalis*
Gediminas Skrockas2:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
20:00 Albert Bogdan

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Paulius Grybauskas
Sergej Viliavin
Dainius Riškus
Andrejus Katescenko
Tomas Liaskovskis
Justas Ruginis
Egidijus Osetrovas
Saulius Vaiginas
Paulius Sakalis*
Albert Bogdan

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rotalis8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: