Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-17 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov
Romanas Osipov

1:4


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Dominik Stankevič
0:2 21:00 Vitalijus Viršilo
0:3 32:00 Dominik Stankevič
0:4 39:00 Viliam Novicki
Tadas Švaikevičius1:4 43:00

Įspėjimai
23:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
43:00 Tomaš Novoslavskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Viliam Novicki
Vitalijus Viršilo
Dominik Stankevič
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Tomaš Novoslavskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:6
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas4:2
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:10
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:7
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas6:2
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas3:4
2016-09-10MFL Taurė2016 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas8:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: