Varžybų informacija

Maracana
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-01 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij
Romanas Osipov

4:3


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Artūras Jeršovas1:0 01:00
1:1 17:00 Valdemar Voinič
1:2 29:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
1:3 30:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Arsenij Buinickij2:3 31:00
Arvydas Veikutis3:3 36:00
Artūras Jeršovas4:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Tomas Šerpianskas
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Audrius Veikutis
Gustas Gražiūnas
Darius Tamašauskas
Arvydas Veikutis
Saulius Legetavičius
Artūras Jeršovas
Arsenij Buinickij
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Artur Blaškevič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Maracana5:7
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Maracana1:4
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FC IndEx5:3
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FC IndEx5:4
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiMaracana - FC IndEx3:1
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Maracana4:8
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - Maracana3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: