Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-15 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Tomaš Bedulskij

5:1


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas*1:0 01:00
1:1 16:00 Audrius Veikutis
Gediminas Skrockas2:1 17:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*3:1 40:00
Pavelas Šarynskis4:1 46:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:1 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dmitrij Timko
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Artur Plešakov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Gražvydas Bučys
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Artūras Žarnovskis
Tomas Šerpianskas
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Audrius Veikutis
Gustas Gražiūnas
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Tomas Buzas
Artūras Jeršovas
Arsenij Buinickij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:2
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Maracana5:1
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:8
2018-06-14MFL Taurė2018 metaiMaracana - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:1
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Maracana3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: