Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-22 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

9:2


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Martynas Rašinskas1:0 03:00
1:1 18:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Edvinas Mučinis2:1 21:00
Edvinas Mučinis3:1 25:00
Giedrus Šablinskas4:1 31:00
Tadas Paplauskas5:1 35:00
5:2 37:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Giedrus Šablinskas6:2 42:00
Giedrus Šablinskas7:2 43:00
Aringas Streckis8:2 45:00
Nikita Juščenko9:2 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Tomas Tubutis®
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Tomas Birškys
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Eduard Grudinskij
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:5
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:1
2017-09-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado2:1
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx4:3
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:4
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - El Dorado3:7
2014-05-15MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado5:9
2014-02-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: