Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-22 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Tomaš Bedulskij

2:6


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Tomaš Korkut1:0 07:00
1:1 09:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*
1:2 19:00 Edgaras Barysas
1:3 29:00 Elvinas Bražinskas
1:4 30:00 Edgaras Barysas
1:5 41:00 Elvinas Bražinskas
Tomaš Korkut2:5 44:00
2:6 48:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūr Dubovskich
Ilja Bitarishvili
Samir Mustafajev
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Arnold Švaikovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Ernest Stupak
Tomaš Korkut
Daniel Guleckij
Roman Danilčev
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Tomas Rudzianec
Viačeslav Rodevič
Ruslan Tamilin
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Elvinas Bražinskas
Laurynas Marcinkevičius
Matas Laniauskas
Lukas Janušonis
Arnoldas Arbočius
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FSB Zenitas2:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FSB Zenitas3:4
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Alytis4:3
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Alytis2:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FSB Zenitas0:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: