Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
Vasaros MFL 2014 m. vasara
2014-07-31 20:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

9:2


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Andrius Stankevičius

Įvarčiai
Eduard Grudinskij1:0
Eduard Grudinskij2:0
2:1 Artur Plešakov
Algis Vascenka3:1
3:2 Jan Šot
Eduard Grudinskij4:2
Ernestas Česonis5:2
Eduard Grudinskij6:2
Eduard Grudinskij7:2
Ernestas Česonis8:2
Eduard Grudinskij9:2

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Česonis
Algis Vascenka
Viktor Kuraksa*
Andžej Choruzenko
Vitalij Krasovskij
Vitalij Mackevič
Vitalij Romancevič
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Jaraslav Markovskij
Artiom Barinov
Jan Šot
Artur Fedotenkov
Anton Pamazan
Irmantas Mikolaitis
Robertas Baranovskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Artur Plešakov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx11:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:8
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx4:4
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:3
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx3:1
2014-10-16MFL2014 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx8:3
2014-05-08MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas5:6
2014-01-11Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado9900539+4427
2Eagle Team - Žibintas98015723+3424
3FC IndEx95133031-116
4FK Fortitudo95133438-416
5Maracana94232933-414
6FK Rotalis94141921-213
7FK Rytas94053335-212
8Western Union93153535010
9SKK Oniksas92342824+49
10FK Polivektris92253134-38
11FK Riešė91172243-214
12FK Spartakas91081762-453

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
15 Varžybų:8
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:5
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:6
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:9
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
10 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
9 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
9 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: