Varžybų informacija

FK Tera
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-01-17 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

2:8


FK Granitas 3

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Ernestas Lovkis
Artūras Lebedevas1:1 10:00
1:2 11:00 Silvester Kimbar
1:3 15:00 Linas Krasauskas
1:4 24:00 Silvester Kimbar
1:5 29:00 Robertas Urbanavičius
Danas Daunys*2:5 41:00
2:6 41:00 Silvester Kimbar
2:7 42:00 Linas Krasauskas
2:8 50:00 Silvester Kimbar

Įspėjimai
Liudas Velička 35:00
40:00 Silvester Kimbar

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kristis Ivanauskas
Igor Petrovičev
Danas Daunys*
Deividas Daunys
Lukas Rutkauskas
Artūras Lebedevas
Dmitrij Litvinov
Vilius Juozėnas
Antanas Velička
Liudas Velička
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-01-03Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 - FK Tera1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: