Varžybų informacija

VDA
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-04-27 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

11:2


BSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Andrius Petrėnas
Gediminas Skrockas*1:1 06:00
Pavelas Šarynskis*2:1 17:00
Gediminas Skrockas*3:1 19:00
Simonas Jonaitis4:1 25:00
Pavelas Šarynskis*5:1 27:00
Gediminas Skrockas*6:1 35:00
Pavelas Šarynskis*7:1 36:00
Simonas Jonaitis8:1 39:00
Gediminas Skrockas*9:1 42:00
9:2 43:00 Vaidas Beneševičius
Gediminas Skrockas*10:2 45:00
Gediminas Skrockas*11:2 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ramūnas Krukonis
Agnė Žiūkaitė
Gediminas Skrockas*
Tomas Šerpenskas
Kęstutis Rainys*
Ilja Makarov
Simonas Jonaitis
Pavelas Šarynskis*
Aurelijus Petrėnas
Simas Novogreckas
Gvidas Širvys
Jevgenij Rymov
Vaidas Beneševičius
Bernardas Ivoškevičius
Ilja Bondar
Darius Dumčius
Vytautas Puodžiūnas
Egidijus Petrėnas
Andrius Petrėnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasBSC - VDA2:15

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: