Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-04-20 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:4


BSC

Įvarčiai
Romuald Andruškevič1:0 08:00
1:1 14:00 Bernardas Ivoškevičius
1:2 17:00 Jevgenij Rymov
1:3 26:00 Vytautas Puodžiūnas
Romuald Andruškevič2:3 30:00
Romuald Andruškevič3:3 42:00
3:4 49:00 Simas Novogreckas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Miroslav Stankevič
Ruslan Augustis
Vitalij Dovgialo
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Romuald Andruškevič
Denis Voišnis
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Aurelijus Petrėnas
Simas Novogreckas
Gvidas Širvys
Jevgenij Rymov
Bernardas Ivoškevičius
Darius Dumčius
Vytautas Puodžiūnas
Andrius Petrėnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasBSC - FK Volcano5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: