Varžybų informacija

SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-04 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Edvardas Korotkovas

5:2


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Simas Sakaitis1:0 04:00
1:1 15:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Antanas Paulauskas2:1 30:00
3:1 32:00 Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Gytis Geidonas4:1 42:00
4:2 43:00 Aleksandr Andruškevič
Renatas Giriūnas5:2 48:00

Įspėjimai
Marius Latvėnas 24:00
48:00 Artur Andruškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Emilis Jasinevičius
Darius Kelečius
Antanas Paulauskas
Lukas Čeikauskas
Renatas Giriūnas
Simas Sakaitis
Giedrius Lekandra*
Marius Latvėnas
Gytis Geidonas
Miroslav Stankevič
Vitalij Dovgialo
Aleksandr Andruškevič
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Romuald Andruškevič
Denis Voišnis
Pavel Andruškevič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Jurij Pantiuchin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT1:5
2016-04-07MFL Taurė2016 metaiSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - FK Volcano4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: