Varžybų informacija

VDA
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-04 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Vidmantas Veikalas*1:0 05:00
Simonas Jonaitis2:0 21:00
Aleksandras Krasauskas*3:0 34:00
3:1 48:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Įspėjimai
32:00 Donatas Vainauskas
Simonas Jonaitis 46:00
Simonas Jonaitis 46:00
46:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
46:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Aleksandras Krasauskas*
Ramūnas Krukonis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Paulius Kutniauskas
Agnė Žiūkaitė
Gediminas Skrockas*
Rokas Janušonis
Ilja Makarov
Dominykas Jonaitis
Vidmantas Veikalas*
Simonas Jonaitis
Sergej Chlopkov
Pavelas Šarynskis*
Andžej Brosel
Donatas Gražulis*
Elvinas Didika
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Miroslav Bučinskij
Egidijus Kupšys
Donatas Vainauskas
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Artūras Osinskis
Donatas Tarakanovas
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Ernest Moroz
Arvydas Vitas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VDA1:7
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasVDA - WorldOne United6:2
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VDA2:6
2016-04-14MFL2016 metų sezonasVDA - WorldOne United4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: