Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-11 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Robertas Valikonis

3:4


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Marat Valejev1:0 18:00
1:1 21:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
Pavel Pelakauskas*2:1 22:00
2:2 28:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
2:3 30:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
2:4 32:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
Pavel Pelakauskas*3:4 34:00

Įspėjimai
Aleksandr Dergačiov 36:00
Svajūnas Savickas* 40:00
48:00 Marek Novosielskij*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Marat Valejev
Svajūnas Savickas*
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Jurij Mendus
Modestas Petrauskas*
Dainius Perednis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis*
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Gerardas Papinigis
Andžej Polinski
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Rytas6:2
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:4
2016-09-10MFL Taurė2016 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Rytas8:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: