Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-18 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

5:2


MSC - Hilltown

Įvarčiai
Artur Plešakov1:0 04:00
Andrej Sokolov2:0 06:00
Marat Valejev3:0 20:00
3:1 37:00 Robertas Dereviago*
Marat Valejev4:1 40:00
4:2 45:00 Linas Sungaila
Vytautas Zemleckas*5:2 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Marat Valejev
Svajūnas Savickas*
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vytautas Zemleckas*
Andrej Sokolov
Robertas Vrublevskis
Modestas Petrauskas*
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Mindaugas Valančius
Edvinas Regelskis
Adomas Kripas
Justinas Celencevičius
Robertas Dereviago*
Martynas Juocevičius
Aringas Streckis*
Linas Sungaila
Jurgis Babušis
Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - Hilltown - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:7
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - MSC - Hilltown2:1
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - MSC - Hilltown5:3
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - Hilltown - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:1
2015-02-25Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - Hilltown - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:8
2015-02-18Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - Hilltown - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:3
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEagle Team - Žibintas - MSC - Hilltown8:1
2014-01-04Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEagle Team - Žibintas - MSC - Hilltown6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: