Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-06-01 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

5:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Kinčius1:0 02:00
1:1 04:00 Ginas Ramanauskas
Tomas Lencses2:1 33:00
Darius Ogintas3:1 36:00
Robert Catalin Ionescu4:1 37:00
Ignas Griškonis5:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Miroslav Bučinskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kostas Pavliuk
Darius Ogintas
Giedrius Kinčius
Paulius Šneideraitis
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Dominykas Brekys
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Laurynas Mickevičius
Ignas Griškonis
Gedas Jucevičius
Donatas Tarakanovas
Felipe Prieto Alonso
Egidijus Kupšys
Edgar Vrublevski
Ginas Ramanauskas
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Ernest Moroz
Arvydas Vitas
Miroslav Bučinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union1:6
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiWestern Union - WorldOne United2:3
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union5:3
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United10:2
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union4:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWestern Union - WorldOne United11:2
2015-06-18MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: