Varžybų informacija

BSC
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-08-31 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

9:2


FC Funk Soul Brothers

Įvarčiai
Žygimantas Okulevičius*1:0 04:00
Ernest Bublevič*2:0 09:00
2:1 16:00 Maksim Šagoiko
Jevgenij Rymov3:1 17:00
Jevgenij Rymov4:1 20:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*5:1 21:00
5:2 22:00 Igor Saksonov
Jevgenij Rymov6:2 29:00
Jevgenij Rymov7:2 39:00
Jevgenij Rymov8:2 43:00
Gediminas Paberžis9:2 48:00

Įspėjimai
Bernardas Ivoškevičius 34:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Darius Dumčius
Laurynas Lioge
Egidijus Petrėnas
Ernest Bublevič*
Gediminas Paberžis
Aurelijus Petrėnas
Bernardas Ivoškevičius
Andrius Petrėnas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Jevgenij Rymov
Simas Novogreckas
Vytautas Stanelis
Vadim Vasiljev
Maksim Šagoiko
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Ilja Verbickis
Oleg Korsak
Sergejus Alfimovas
Nikita Verbickij
Igor Saksonov
Andrej Stručinskij

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: