Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-12 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

4:8


VDA

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Pavelas Šarynskis*
Andrej Stručinskij1:1 05:00
1:2 06:00 Tadas Baraišis
1:3 09:00 Rokas Janušonis
1:4 21:00 Pavelas Šarynskis*
1:5 30:00 Gediminas Skrockas*
1:6 37:00 Gediminas Skrockas*
1:7 39:00 Paulius Kutniauskas
Leonid Lisovskij2:7 42:00
Samir Mustafajev3:7 43:00
3:8 45:00 Vidmantas Veikalas*
Mark Bogdevič4:8 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ilja Verbickis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Maksim Šagoiko
Vadim Vasiljev
Mark Bogdevič
Leonid Lisovskij
Igor Saksonov
Nikita Verbickij
Sergejus Alfimovas
Samir Mustafajev
Andrej Stručinskij
Giedrius Junevičius
Simonas Jonaitis
Tadas Baraišis
Gediminas Skrockas*
Ramūnas Krukonis
Aleksandras Krasauskas*
Vidmantas Veikalas*
Pavelas Šarynskis*
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Augustinas Končius
Rokas Janušonis
Paulius Kutniauskas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: