Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-05 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

4:10


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas
0:2 06:00 Ernest Plavskij
0:3 08:00 Ernest Plavskij
0:4 10:00 Renatas Šinkevičius
Utku Boyra1:4 16:00
1:5 17:00 Martinas Sevruk
1:6 21:00 Audrius Sakauskis
1:7 29:00 Edgaras Kalkys*
1:8 29:00 Ernest Litvin
Arnas Šukys2:8 30:00
2:9 31:00 Audrius Sakauskis
Augustinas Trinkūnas3:9 36:00
Augustinas Trinkūnas4:9 37:00
4:10 46:00 Deividas Golubickas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Ignas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Rokas Stasevičius
Arnas Šukys
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Gediminas Aismontas
Andrej Zapolskis*
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas*
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Martinas Sevruk
Audrius Sakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Deividas Golubickas
Edgaras Kalkys*
Gabrielius Staigys
Sergej Listopadov

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Gegužė   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: