Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:8


FK Rotalis

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Arnoldas Gerasimovas
0:2 13:00 Žygimantas Okulevičius*
0:3 28:00 Paulius Sakalis*
0:4 30:00 Paulius Sakalis*
0:5 32:00 Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Oleg Krasilnikov1:5 39:00
1:6 41:00 Arnoldas Gerasimovas
1:7 47:00 Albert Bogdan
1:8 47:00 Paulius Grybauskas
Nikita Verbickij2:8 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vytautas Stanelis
Maksim Šagoiko
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Vadim Vasiljev
Ilja Verbickis
Tomas Delnickas
Leonid Lisovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Oleg Krasilnikov
Andrej Stručinskij
Denis Kuchinskij
Paulius Grybauskas
Dainius Riškus
Artūras Goliusovas
Eimantas Skendelis
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Pavelas Smolkovas
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Vaidotas Bukelevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Saulius Žilys
Paulius Sakalis*
Albert Bogdan

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - FC Funk Soul Brothers10:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: