Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-03 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:6


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Ignas Keras1:0 03:00
1:1 16:00 Marius Volodka
1:2 18:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas
1:3 19:00 Ernest Plavskij
1:4 21:00 Ernest Litvin
Ignas Keras2:4 22:00
2:5 28:00 Audrius Sakauskis
Miroslav Bučinskij3:5 31:00
3:6 38:00 Ernest Litvin

Įspėjimai
Ignas Keras 34:00
43:00 Marius Volodka
45:00 Renatas Šinkevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Miroslav Bučinskij
Taha Alzadhali
Karolis Bumblys
Tautvydas Stankus
Artūras Osinskis
Jaroslav Makarichin
Aleksandr Bakin
Rafal Babič
Ignas Keras
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Litvin
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Audrius Sakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Marius Volodka
Deividas Golubickas
Gabrielius Staigys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado129214518+2729
2FK Rytas129034533+1227
3Eagle Team - Žibintas128226731+3626
4VFM127144633+1322
5FK Riešė125342520+518
6Western Union123453842-413
7FC IndEx124174653-713
8SKK Oniksas123272950-2111
9FK Fortitudo122193056-267
10FK Spartakas121292257-355

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:11
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:10
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:12
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:11
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: