Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-17 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Oleg Krasilnikov1:0 16:00
Leonid Lisovskij2:0 17:00
2:1 19:00 Ignas Keras
Samir Mustafajev3:1 25:00
Nikita Verbickij4:1 26:00
4:2 32:00 Jaroslav Makarichin
4:3 34:00 Ignas Keras
4:4 36:00 Ignas Keras
Oleg Krasilnikov5:4 43:00

Įspėjimai
Mark Bogdevič 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vytautas Stanelis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Vadim Vasiljev
Ilja Verbickis
Sergejus Alfimovas
Tomas Delnickas
Leonid Lisovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Oleg Krasilnikov
Mark Bogdevič
Samir Mustafajev
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Danielius Vorobjovas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Jaroslav Makarichin
Ignas Keras
Rafal Babič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Funk Soul Brothers1:3
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Funk Soul Brothers1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: