Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-24 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:4


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Ernest Plavskij1:0 06:00
1:1 17:00 Valdemar Juchnevič
1:2 22:00 Arūnas Sičinskis
1:3 25:00 Edvardas Jočis
Deividas Golubickas2:3 32:00
2:4 42:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Ernest Plavskij3:4 45:00

Įspėjimai
Andrej Zapolskis 19:00
Aliaksandr Myshalau 21:00
48:00 Arūnas Sičinskis
50:00 Ruslan Tamilin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Renatas Šinkevičius
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Sakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Deividas Golubickas
Gabrielius Staigys
Sergej Listopadov
Reimond Anichovski
Vitalij Verbovič
Arūnas Sičinskis
Valentin Baranovskij
Jurijus Antanavičus
Edvardas Jočis
Artiom Bezborodych
Ruslan Tamilin
Valdemar Juchnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-06-21MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Eksperimentas8:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: