Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-10-04 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

2:6


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Denis Kuchinskij1:0 03:00
1:1 14:00 Gžegož Vilkin
1:2 18:00 Ruslan Tamilin
Mark Bogdevič2:2 21:00
2:3 30:00 Gžegož Vilkin
2:4 41:00 Valentin Baranovskij
2:5 48:00 Ruslan Tamilin
2:6 50:00 Gžegož Vilkin

Įspėjimai
Denis Kuchinskij 25:00
Mark Bogdevič 27:00
27:00 Ruslan Tamilin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vadim Vasiljev
Ilja Verbickis
Tomas Delnickas
Sergejus Alfimovas
Mark Bogdevič
Leonid Lisovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Kuchinskij
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Georgij Prichodko
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Daniel Olechnovič
Ruslan Tamilin
Artiom Bezborodych
Jaroslav Žiliuk
Gžegož Vilkin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FC Funk Soul Brothers9:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: