Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-10-18 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

10:5


VSG United

Įvarčiai
Arnold Bepersc1:0 03:00
Igor Saksonov2:0 07:00
2:1 07:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Arnold Bepersc3:1 08:00
3:2 11:00 Vitalij Narbut
Mark Bogdevič4:2 14:00
4:3 16:00 Roman Osipov
Arnold Bepersc5:3 19:00
5:4 19:00 Tomas Rudzianec
5:5 22:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Nikita Verbickij6:5 24:00
Arnold Bepersc7:5 30:00
Arnold Bepersc8:5 33:00
Arnold Bepersc9:5 49:00
Arnold Bepersc10:5 50:00

Įspėjimai
Nikita Verbickij 25:00
28:00 Anton Prokopovič
39:00 Vitalij Narbut
44:00 Tomas Rudzianec

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vadim Vasiljev
Ilja Verbickis
Arnold Bepersc
Tomas Delnickas
Sergejus Alfimovas
Mark Bogdevič
Igor Saksonov
Leonid Lisovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Pastushkov
Anton Prokopovič
Michail Rukin
Andrej Baydarov
Vitalij Narbut
Roman Osipov
Daniel Volodkevic
Sergej Berezko
Tomas Rudzianec
Karolis Kaukolis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-06-07MFL2018 metų sezonasVSG United - FC Funk Soul Brothers3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: