Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:3


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Rolandas Jurkevičius
0:2 13:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Valdemar Voinič1:2 20:00
Erikas Milašauskas*2:2 22:00
Erikas Milašauskas*3:2 35:00
Erikas Milašauskas*4:2 38:00
4:3 47:00 Jurij Diatlovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Andžej Choruzenko
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Liudvikas Velička
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:10
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx3:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas9:1
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: