Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

3:4


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:0 06:00
1:1 08:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
1:2 25:00 Artur Tumanovič
Augustinas Trinkūnas2:2 27:00
2:3 45:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Augustinas Trinkūnas3:3 46:00
3:4 47:00 Daniel Guleckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Rafael Mamedov
Arnas Mikelionis
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Kostas Strielkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Kęstutis Platūkis
Domas Junča
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Daniel Guleckij
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Sergejus Dovgialo
Jurij Pantiuchin
Artur Tumanovič
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Dmitrij Janukovič
Ignas Romanika
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona0:3
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-06-07MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: