Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-04 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

3:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Domas Junča1:0 01:00
Domas Junča2:0 10:00
Ignas Stasevičius2:1 25:00
Utku Boyra2:2 39:00
Kęstutis Platūkis3:2 49:00

Įspėjimai
Ignas Stasevičius 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Arnas Mikelionis
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Arnas Šukys
Kęstutis Platūkis
Domas Junča
Martynas Rizgelis
Titas Stasiulionis
Mantas Jankevičius
Liudvikas Šalna
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: