Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-04 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

0:5


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Audrius Šakauskis
0:2 09:00 Darius Kareiva
0:3 25:00 Audrius Šakauskis
0:4 30:00 Audrius Šakauskis
0:5 33:00 Ernest Plavskij*

Įspėjimai
Ignas Romanika 40:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Daniel Guleckij
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Eduard Sapel
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Ignas Romanika
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Augustinas Latvėnas
Vytautas Luchtanas
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Tomas Čeliauskas
Darius Kareiva
Ernest Plavskij*
Martinas Sevruk
Edgaras Kalkys
Marius Volodka
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano10:5
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: