Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-04 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

0:4


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Tomas Rudzianec
0:2 21:00 Mark Bogdevič
0:3 23:00 Artur Serikov
0:4 48:00 Tomas Kitkovskij

Įspėjimai
Artur Martinkevič 12:00
36:00 Artur Serikov
Feliks Bogdzevič 40:00
43:00 Arnold Svaikovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Jurij Mendus
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Pavel Larin
Artur Martinkevič
Edgar Anichovskij
Dainius Perednis
Darius Zmitrovič
Feliks Bogdzevič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Robert Geraščenko
Andžej Zenovič
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Artur Serikov
Robert Fedorovič
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Oleg Krasilnikov
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Samir Mustafajev
Arnold Svaikovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Valčiūnai4:2
2018-06-21MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FSB Zenitas10:3
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Valčiūnai3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: