Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

13:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 14:00
Arminas Lapinskas2:0 15:00
Almantas Tamulionis3:0 16:00
3:1 20:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Arminas Lapinskas4:1 24:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:1 28:00
Arminas Lapinskas6:1 33:00
Aurimas Baubkus7:1 39:00
Arminas Lapinskas8:1 40:00
Justas Orantas9:1 43:00
Justas Orantas10:1 44:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen11:1 47:00
12:1 48:00 Aleksejus Kliosovas
Justas Orantas13:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Aleksas Lukaševičius
Justas Orantas 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Matas Juodelis
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:9
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: