Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:
Danielius Minkovskij

2:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Tomas Tubutis*
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:1 15:00
Ignas Brazinskas2:1 16:00
2:2 31:00 Tomas Tubutis*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Vaidas Melnikas
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Edvinas Regelskis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Tomas Tubutis*
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Jurgis Babušis
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Arnas Venckevičius
Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona6:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: