Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

1:1


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Algirdas Vitkauskas1:0 32:00
1:1 48:00 Romuald Andruškevič

Įspėjimai
Artur Milevskij 26:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Jurij Mendus
Edgar Anichovskij
Dainius Perednis
Darius Zmitrovič
Feliks Bogdzevič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Daniel Guleckij
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Jurij Pantiuchin
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Ignas Romanika
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Valčiūnai11:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Valčiūnai2:3
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Volcano2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: