Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-25 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:1


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Ramūnas Radavičius1:0 13:00
Nerijus Radžius2:0 32:00
2:1 33:00 Domas Junča
Ramūnas Radavičius3:1 47:00
Nerijus Radžius4:1 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Denis Segen
Deivydas Skarupskas
Karolis Grinevičius
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Karolis Utopas
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Barbakanas3:6
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FC Žalia Raudona5:3
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: