Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-02 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

8:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Martynas Rašinskas1:0 13:00
Deivydas Piliukaitis2:0 14:00
Martynas Rašinskas3:0 16:00
3:1 16:00 Tomas Guiskis
Edvinas Mučinis4:1 18:00
Darius Pupliauskas5:1 22:00
5:2 32:00 Viktor Sluchov
Aringas Streckis6:2 39:00
Giedrus Šablinskas7:2 43:00
7:3 47:00 Andrej Kitov
Darius Pupliauskas8:3 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Aringas Streckis
Andrej Kitov
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Sergej Darincev
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:3
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Riešė10:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado2:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė0:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė2:1
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado4:4
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:1
2016-04-14MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė6:0
2015-07-30Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Riešė - El Dorado3:10
2015-01-14Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - El Dorado3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: