Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

4:5


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Mindaugas Zeniauskas1:1 18:00
1:2 24:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
Jurij Diatlovič2:2 25:00
2:3 29:00 Aleksandr Lebedev*
2:4 39:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Gleb Christoforov3:4 42:00
Rolandas Jurkevičius4:4 43:00
4:5 45:00 Gediminas Skrockas

Įspėjimai
Dmitrij Raksa 44:00
Aleksas Lukaševičius 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Gediminas Skrockas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:1
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:2
2015-10-27Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: