Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
Artur Serikov1:0 02:00
Oleg Krasilnikov2:0 03:00
2:1 17:00 Valerij Krasockij
Mark Bogdevič3:1 28:00
3:2 34:00 Edgaras Butkevičius

Įspėjimai
Tomas Rudzianec 40:00
45:00 Edgaras Butkevičius
Andžej Zenovič 48:00
48:00 Valerij Krasockij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Blinovas
Andžej Zenovič
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Artur Serikov
Robert Fedorovič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Samir Mustafajev
Arnold Svaikovskij
Valerij Krasockij
Edvinas Regelskis
Andrėj Markovič
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Arnas Venckevičius
Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FSB Zenitas1:6
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - MSC2:4
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FSB Zenitas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: