Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

3:3


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Ivan Simonov
1:1 11:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Martynas Rizgelis2:1 27:00
Ignas Keras3:1 39:00
3:2 42:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Victor Cachay Grande3:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
40:00 Ivan Simonov
Tiago Seco 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Liudvikas Šalna
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Taha Alzadhali
Darius Leonavičius
Ignas Keras
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano4:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: