Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

3:3


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Ivan Simonov
1:1 11:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Martynas Rizgelis2:1 27:00
Ignas Keras3:1 39:00
3:2 42:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Victor Cachay Grande3:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
40:00 Ivan Simonov
Tiago Seco 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Liudvikas Šalna
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Taha Alzadhali
Darius Leonavičius
Ignas Keras
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United6:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano4:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: