Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

3:4


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Ignas Stasevičius0:1 08:00
Kęstutis Platūkis1:1 13:00
1:2 21:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*
1:3 33:00 Dominykas Vasiliauskas
1:4 38:00 Benas Paulėkas
Augustinas Trinkūnas2:4 45:00
Marius Škadauskas3:4 48:00

Įspėjimai
17:00 Andrius Šimanskas
Domas Junča 25:00
Rokas Stasevičius 42:00
49:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Kęstutis Platūkis
Domas Junča
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Andrius Šimanskas
Lukas Janušonis
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis5:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona3:1
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis6:6
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: