Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

2:5


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Artur Serikov
0:2 11:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:2 32:00
Domas Junča2:2 34:00
2:3 38:00 Mark Bogdevič
2:4 46:00 Mark Bogdevič
2:5 50:00 Martynas Traskovskij

Įspėjimai
Augustinas Trinkūnas 10:00
16:00 Andžej Zenovič
Ignas Stasevičius 19:00
42:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Domas Junča 49:00
49:00 Martynas Traskovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Rafael Mamedov
Ignas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Kęstutis Platūkis
Domas Junča
Eduardas Blinovas
Andžej Zenovič
Oleg Korsak
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Artur Serikov
Robert Fedorovič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Tomas Rudzianec
Samir Mustafajev
Raimund Andruškevič
Denis Kuchinskij
Arnold Svaikovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: