Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-23 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

4:3


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Valerij Krasockij
0:2 16:00 Justinas Celencevičius
Nerijus Radžius1:2 23:00
Audrius Dilys2:2 35:00
2:3 35:00 Valerij Krasockij
Audrius Dilys3:3 38:00
Karolis Grinevičius4:3 45:00

Įspėjimai
19:00 Edvinas Regelskis
Julius Lučinskas 44:00
Deivydas Skarupskas 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kratkėvič
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Nerijus Radžius
Haroldas Tamulynas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Denis Segen
Deivydas Skarupskas
Karolis Grinevičius
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Marco Fossemo
Valerij Krasockij
Edvinas Regelskis
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Arnas Venckevičius
Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas1:4
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas9:9
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas4:3
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:5
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas2:2
2014-09-25MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas5:6
2014-05-29MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:11
2014-04-12Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisMSC - FK Barbakanas0:0
2013-09-01MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:7
2013-06-09MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas3:0
2013-02-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: