Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-20 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

0:5


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
0:1 29:00 Ernestas Komarovas
0:2 32:00 Valdemar Juchnevič
0:3 34:00 Valdemar Juchnevič
0:4 44:00 Valerij Barabarovič
0:5 50:00 Gediminas Vičius

Įspėjimai
39:00 Gediminas Vičius
Robertas Vrublevskis 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Svajūnas Savickas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Gediminas Skrockas
Karolis Gečas*
Marius Linkevičius*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Vitalij Verbovič
Arūnas Sičinskis
Daniel Gunevič
Gediminas Vičius
Vikentij Ivanov
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ernestas Komarovas
Daniel Olechnovič
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris7:2
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: