Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-06 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

1:9


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Ignas Kunickas*
Justinas Celencevičius1:1 24:00
1:2 25:00 Daniel Šaputko*
1:3 27:00 Ignas Kunickas*
1:4 30:00 Daniel Šaputko*
1:5 31:00 Vytaras Šukys
1:6 33:00 Nedas Suokas
1:7 37:00 Teodoras Jočys
1:8 40:00 Šarūnas Laurinavičius
1:9 46:00 Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Petras Pinevičius
Andrėj Markovič
Edgaras Butkevičius
Vilmantas Bingelis
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Saulius Lipkevičius
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas*
Edgaras Legus
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Vytaras Šukys
Adomas Antanavičius
Tomas Strimaitis*
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF3:1
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC6:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: