Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-27 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Simonas Laužikas
Ivan Simonov1:1 29:00
1:2 30:00 Gailius Lansbergas
1:3 33:00 Nerijus Radžius

Įspėjimai
Pavel Andruškevič 06:00
Ivan Simonov 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Daniel Guleckij
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Pavel Andruškevič
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Audrius Dilys
Edgaras Norkus
Dovydas Jonušas
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Deivydas Skarupskas
Gailius Lansbergas
Denis Segen
Karolis Grinevičius
Lukaš Šostko
Simonas Laužikas
Marco Fossemo

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Volcano3:2
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Volcano2:2
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Barbakanas1:4
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Barbakanas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Volcano3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: