Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

7:2


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Benas Buzevičius1:0 04:00
Tomaš Tučkovski2:0 09:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 10:00
3:1 15:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Jogaila Šimkus4:1 17:00
4:2 17:00 Ignas Romanika
Andrius Kvietkauskas5:2 18:00
Benas Buzevičius6:2 33:00
Deividas Marcinkevičius*7:2 45:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Daniel Guleckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arnold Gudalevič
Vytautas Luchtanas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Jogaila Šimkus
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Plavskij*
Benas Buzevičius
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Deividas Marcinkevičius*
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Artiom Jarcev
Daniel Guleckij
Artur Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Dmitrij Janukovič
Denis Voišnis
Romuald Andruškevič
Ignas Romanika

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:5
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano10:5
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: