Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

7:2


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Benas Buzevičius*1:0 04:00
Tomaš Tučkovski2:0 09:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 10:00
3:1 15:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Jogaila Šimkus4:1 17:00
4:2 17:00 Ignas Romanika
Andrius Kvietkauskas5:2 18:00
Benas Buzevičius*6:2 33:00
Deividas Marcinkevičius*7:2 45:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Daniel Guleckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arnold Gudalevič
Vytautas Luchtanas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Jogaila Šimkus
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Plavskij*
Benas Buzevičius*
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Deividas Marcinkevičius*
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Artiom Jarcev
Daniel Guleckij
Artur Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Dmitrij Janukovič
Denis Voišnis
Romuald Andruškevič
Ignas Romanika

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:5
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano10:5
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1614117822+5643
2Eagle Team - Žibintas16131210546+5940
3Maracana169256457+729
4FK Fortitudo169256258+429
5FK Rotalis168264739+826
6FC IndEx167185762-522
7FK Polivektris166376254+821
8FK Rytas167096459+521
9Western Union166285259-720
10SKK Oniksas163494352-913
11FK Spartakas16311243100-5710
12FK Riešė16111437106-694

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:10
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
24 Varžybų:15
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
14 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
13 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: