Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

2:4


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 24:00 Domas Junča
0:2 32:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
0:3 37:00 Tomas Arėška
0:4 41:00 Domas Junča
Ignas Keras1:4 47:00
Ignas Keras2:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
05:00 Domas Junča
21:00 Mantas Perednis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jonas Klevas
Martynas Rizgelis
Matas Davidonis
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Marius Zabarauskas
Arvydas Vytas
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Raimundas Keršulis
Arnas Grygalis
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Mantas Perednis
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: