Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

4:2


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
Ernest Stupak1:0 01:00
Artur Serikov2:0 04:00
Samir Mustafajev3:0 14:00
3:1 22:00 Jurij Mendus
Mark Bogdevič4:1 32:00
4:2 47:00 Vladislav Bogdanovič

Įspėjimai
15:00 Feliks Bogdzevič
Mark Bogdevič 20:00
25:00 Jurij Mendus
Tomas Rudzianec 25:00
37:00 Darius Zmitrovič
44:00 Dainius Perednis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mark Bogdevič
Artur Serikov
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Krasilnikov
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Samir Mustafajev
Arnold Svaikovskij
Jurij Mendus
Artur Milevskij
Aleksandr Kirijenkov
Vladislav Bogdanovič
Viačeslav Rodevič
Dainius Perednis
Darius Zmitrovič
Feliks Bogdzevič
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Robert Geraščenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FSB Zenitas0:4
2018-06-21MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FSB Zenitas10:3
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Valčiūnai3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: